SCOALA PETRU RARES

Luni

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINTE MARIA

 

 

VI A

V A

VII C

VII D

VII D

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DÎRLEA TEOFANA

 

 

VIII B

 

VI D

V D

V C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAINA ADRIANA

VII A

VIII C

V B

VII A

VIII C

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXE OANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VI B

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CIOBANU PETRONELA

VIII B

VIII A

VIII A

 

VII D

V C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU BOGDAN

VIII C

V A

 

VI A

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORCOI RAZVAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUINCEANU ROXANA

VIII A

IV D

III D

I A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POPESCU DIANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOCA ROXANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PINTILEI MONICA

 

 

 

IV C

VI B

VIII C

 

V D

VI C

VI D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARABUS GEORGETA

V B

V B

VII A

VIII C

VI A

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARGARINT CATALINA

 

 

 

 

V D

VIII B

VI D

VII D

V C

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA DANIEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU MARIANA

 

 

V A

V B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU GHIOCEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU DANIELA

 

VIII B

VIII C

 

V C

VIII A

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUGONEA MIRELA

VI A

I D

 

II C

VII A

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHIRLIU TEOFIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V C

VI D

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI ADRIAN

 

 

 

IV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA IONELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAFTEI IULIAN

 

 

 

III D

V B

VI A

V D

 

VII B

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORBAN MIHAI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINEA IRINA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLORARIU GEORGIANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare

SCOALA PETRU RARES

Luni

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINIA LUCIA

 

VII A

 

 

VIII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOLDOVEANU MIHAELA

 

 

 

VIII B

 

VII C

VII C

VI D

VI B

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI MIHAELA

V A

VI A

 

 

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMARGHEOALEI EUGEN

 

 

 

III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOROBAT PETRONELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TODERITA DIANA

 

 

 

 

V A

VI D

VI B

 

V D

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIRBU RADU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIMIONESCU MARCELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VII C

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MADÎRJAC CARMEN

 

 

 

VIII A

VIII A

VII A

VI C

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CURCA RODICA

IV A

PREG.A

II A

III C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIMOFTE FLORIN

PREG.D

IV B

 

PREG.B

IV C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZAMFIRICAI GABRIEL

I D

II B

II D

II A

IV E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare

SCOALA PETRU RARES

Marţi

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINTE MARIA

 

 

V A

VI A

VII C

VII D

VII B

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DÎRLEA TEOFANA

 

 

 

 

VIII B

 

V C

VI D

V D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAINA ADRIANA

VII A

V B

VIII C

 

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXE OANA

 

 

V B

VII A

VII A

VI B

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CIOBANU PETRONELA

 

VIII B

VIII B

VIII A

VII D

V C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU BOGDAN

V A

VI A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORCOI RAZVAN

 

 

 

VII C

VI D

V D

 

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUINCEANU ROXANA

 

III D

III B

III A

IV D

VI A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POPESCU DIANA

IV A

V A

 

VIII B

V C

VI A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOCA ROXANA

I B

V A

PREG.B

IV B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PINTILEI MONICA

 

 

 

 

IV E

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARABUS GEORGETA

V B

VII A

VIII A

V A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARGARINT CATALINA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA DANIEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU MARIANA

 

 

 

 

VIII A

V A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU GHIOCEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU DANIELA

 

 

 

 

 

VI C

V D

VI B

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUGONEA MIRELA

 

IV E

II B

PREG.C

IV B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHIRLIU TEOFIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI ADRIAN

 

 

 

IV

III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA IONELA

VIII A

VIII C

VI A

 

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAFTEI IULIAN

 

 

 

 

V B

 

VII D

V D

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORBAN MIHAI

 

 

 

 

VIII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINEA IRINA

 

 

 

 

 

VIII B

VI D

 

V C

V D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLORARIU GEORGIANA

 

 

 

VII B

V A

VIII C/VIII A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare

SCOALA PETRU RARES

Marţi

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINIA LUCIA

VIII B

 

 

VIII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOLDOVEANU MIHAELA

 

 

 

 

VI A

VI D

VIII A

VII D

VII B

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI MIHAELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMARGHEOALEI EUGEN

 

 

 

III

IV

V B

VI C

V C

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOROBAT PETRONELA

 

 

 

 

VII B

VII A

VI B

VI C

VI D

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TODERITA DIANA

VI A

 

VII A

V B

V D

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIRBU RADU

VIII C

VIII A

 

 

 

 

 

 

VII D

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIMIONESCU MARCELA

 

 

 

 

 

VIII C/VIII A

VII A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MADÎRJAC CARMEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CURCA RODICA

IV D

I B

III A

III B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIMOFTE FLORIN

PREG.A

II E

 

III C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZAMFIRICAI GABRIEL

I A

I C

I B

IV D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare

SCOALA PETRU RARES

Miercuri

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINTE MARIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DÎRLEA TEOFANA

 

 

 

 

VIII B

VIII B

 

VI D

V D

V C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAINA ADRIANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXE OANA

 

V B

V B

VII A

VII C

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CIOBANU PETRONELA

 

VIII A

VIII B

 

V C

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU BOGDAN

VIII C

V A

V A

 

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORCOI RAZVAN

 

 

 

 

VI D

V D

VI D

VII B

VII B

VI D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUINCEANU ROXANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POPESCU DIANA

V A

 

I C

 

IV A

V A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOCA ROXANA

V A

PREG.C

PREG.A

II E

 

V A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PINTILEI MONICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

VII C

V D

VI B

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARABUS GEORGETA

 

 

 

VIII A

VIII C

VII B

 

VII C

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARGARINT CATALINA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA DANIEL

 

VIII C

VIII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU MARIANA

 

 

 

VI A

VII A

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU GHIOCEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU DANIELA

 

 

VII A

 

V B

VIII A

VII D

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUGONEA MIRELA

VIII A

III D

PREG.B

V A

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHIRLIU TEOFIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI ADRIAN

 

 

 

III

 

VII A

VII B

VII D

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA IONELA

VI A

VIII B

 

 

VI A

VI D

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAFTEI IULIAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORBAN MIHAI

 

 

 

III B

V A

V C

V C

 

VI D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINEA IRINA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLORARIU GEORGIANA

 

 

 

 

VII D

VI A

V D

VI B

V C

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare

SCOALA PETRU RARES

Miercuri

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINIA LUCIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOLDOVEANU MIHAELA

VII A

VI A

VI A

V B

VII B

VII C

VII A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI MIHAELA

 

 

 

 

V D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMARGHEOALEI EUGEN

 

 

 

IV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOROBAT PETRONELA

VIII B

VII A

VIII A

VIII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TODERITA DIANA

 

 

 

VIII B

VIII A

VIII C

VI C

V C

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIRBU RADU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIMIONESCU MARCELA

V B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MADÎRJAC CARMEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CURCA RODICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIMOFTE FLORIN

III C

 

IV B

PREG.C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZAMFIRICAI GABRIEL

II A

I A

II D

II B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare

SCOALA PETRU RARES

Joi

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINTE MARIA

VI A

V A

 

VII C

VII D

VII B

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DÎRLEA TEOFANA

 

 

VIII B

VIII B

VI D

V D

V C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAINA ADRIANA

V B

VIII C

VII A

 

VI B

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXE OANA

 

 

 

VII A

V B

VII A

VI B

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CIOBANU PETRONELA

 

VIII B

VIII A

VIII A

V C

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU BOGDAN

V A

VI A

VIII C

VIII C

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORCOI RAZVAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V D

VII B

VI D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUINCEANU ROXANA

II A

III A

III C

II C

VI A

VI A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POPESCU DIANA

VII A

VII A

 

PREG.D

VI A

VI A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOCA ROXANA

 

V B

II D

II B

 

 

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PINTILEI MONICA

 

 

 

 

 

IV E

IV C

VI C

VI D

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARABUS GEORGETA

 

 

VI A

V A

VII C

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARGARINT CATALINA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA DANIEL

 

 

 

 

 

VIII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU MARIANA

 

 

 

 

VIII A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU GHIOCEL

 

 

 

 

 

VII C

 

VII D

VI B

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU DANIELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUGONEA MIRELA

VIII B

I A

V B

IV C

VIII C

VIII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHIRLIU TEOFIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI ADRIAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA IONELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAFTEI IULIAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORBAN MIHAI

 

 

II C

IV B

VII A

V A

 

VI B

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINEA IRINA

 

 

 

 

VIII B

V C

V D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLORARIU GEORGIANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare

SCOALA PETRU RARES

Joi

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINIA LUCIA

VIII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOLDOVEANU MIHAELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI MIHAELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VI D

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMARGHEOALEI EUGEN

 

 

V A

V B

V D

 

VI D

V C

V D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOROBAT PETRONELA

 

 

 

VI A

V A

VI D

VII C

VII B

VII D

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TODERITA DIANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIRBU RADU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIMIONESCU MARCELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V C

VI B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MADÎRJAC CARMEN

VIII A

VIII A

 

VII D

VII B

VIII A

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CURCA RODICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIMOFTE FLORIN

III A

PREG.A

PREG.D

II E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZAMFIRICAI GABRIEL

I B

I C

IV D

I D

IV E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare

SCOALA PETRU RARES

Vineri

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINTE MARIA

 

 

V A

VI A

VII C

VII C

VII D

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DÎRLEA TEOFANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAINA ADRIANA

V B

VIII C

VII A

 

VI B

VIII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXE OANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CIOBANU PETRONELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU BOGDAN

VI A

V A

VIII C

 

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BORCOI RAZVAN

 

 

 

 

VII B

VI B

V D

V D

VI D

V C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUINCEANU ROXANA

VIII A

III C

VI A

III B

 

VIII A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POPESCU DIANA

V A

VIII B

VI A

 

VII A

V C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOCA ROXANA

V A

V B

I D

IV B

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PINTILEI MONICA

 

 

 

VIII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARABUS GEORGETA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARGARINT CATALINA

 

 

 

VIII B

V D

VII D

VI D

VI B

V C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA DANIEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU MARIANA

 

 

 

 

V B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRVARIU GHIOCEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DORNEANU DANIELA

 

VI A

VIII B

V A

VIII C

VI D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BUGONEA MIRELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHIRLIU TEOFIL

II E

I C

PREG.D

II D

 

 

VII B

VII D

V D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI ADRIAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OGHINA IONELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAFTEI IULIAN

 

 

 

III D

VIII A

VI A

 

VI C

VII D

VII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CORBAN MIHAI

III B

IV B

II C

 

VIII B

VII A

V C

VI D

VI B

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MINEA IRINA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLORARIU GEORGIANA

VIII B

VII A

V B

 

VI D

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare

SCOALA PETRU RARES

Vineri

 

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACSINIA LUCIA

VII A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MOLDOVEANU MIHAELA

 

 

VIII A

VII A

V A

VIII B

VII C

VII B

VI C

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOMULESEI MIHAELA

VIII B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMARGHEOALEI EUGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOROBAT PETRONELA

 

 

 

V B

VI A

V D

VI B

V C

VII C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TODERITA DIANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIRBU RADU

VIII C

VIII A

 

 

 

 

 

 

VII B

VII D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIMIONESCU MARCELA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MADÎRJAC CARMEN

 

 

 

VIII A

 

VII B

VI C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CURCA RODICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIMOFTE FLORIN

IV C

PREG.B

PREG.C

III A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZAMFIRICAI GABRIEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orar generat:2/2/2020

aSc Orare